ESL Challenger League
Counter-Strike: Fluxo W7M vs Keyd (BO3) - ESL Challenger League South America Cup #1 Playoffs

Hoy, 21:00

Fluxo W7M

Keyd
1.54x2.78x
Counter-Strike: Bounty Hunters Esports vs Galorys (BO3) - ESL Challenger League South America Cup #1 Playoffs

Hoy, 21:00

Bounty Hunters Esports

Galorys
1.96x2.00x
Counter-Strike: ShindeN vs ex-MIBR Academy (BO3) - ESL Challenger League South America Cup #1 Playoffs

Hoy, 21:00

ShindeN

ex-MIBR Academy
1.28x4.35x
Counter-Strike: ODDIK vs Imperial (BO3) - ESL Challenger League South America Cup #1 Playoffs

Hoy, 21:00

ODDIK

Imperial
4.17x1.30x
Counter-Strike: Peak Agency vs Yawara Esports (BO3) - ESL Challenger League South America Cup #1 Playoffs

Hoy, 21:00

Peak Agency

Yawara Esports
5.56x1.20x
Counter-Strike: MEIA NOITE vs BORRACHEIROS (BO3) - ESL Challenger League South America Cup #1 Playoffs

Hoy, 21:00

MEIA NOITE

BORRACHEIROS
2.13x1.82x
Counter-Strike: ALKA vs Turma do Pagode (BO3) - ESL Challenger League South America Cup #1 Playoffs

Hoy, 21:00

ALKA

Turma do Pagode
2.86x1.52x
Counter-Strike: Isurus vs paiN Academy (BO3) - ESL Challenger League South America Cup #1 Playoffs

Hoy, 21:00

Isurus

paiN Academy
1.35x3.70x
Counter-Strike: Voca vs FarmVille (BO3) - ESL Challenger League North America Cup #1 Playoffs

Mañana, 01:00

Voca

FarmVille
1.18x6.25x
Contraataque: Adelanto vs NuTorious (BO3) - Playoffs #1 de la ESL Challenger League North America Cup

Mañana, 01:00

Overtake

NuTorious
1.82x2.17x
Contraataque: Marsborne vs Iowa Stormboar (BO3) - ESL Challenger League North America Cup #1 Playoffs

Mañana, 01:00

Marsborne

Iowa Stormboar
1.16x6.67x
Counter-Strike: EMPIRE vs Chicken Coop Esports (BO3) - ESL Challenger League North America Cup #1 Playoffs

Mañana, 01:00

EMPIRE

Chicken Coop Esports
2.17x1.82x
Counter-Strike: Villainous vs Detonate (BO3) - ESL Challenger League North America Cup #1 Playoffs

Mañana, 01:00

Villainous

Detonate
1.37x3.45x
Counter-Strike: Elusive vs Shimmer (BO3) - ESL Challenger League North America Cup #1 Playoffs

Mañana, 01:00

Elusive

shimmer
1.28x2.50x
Counter-Strike: Zomblers vs Incógnito (BO3) - ESL Challenger League North America Cup #1 Playoffs

Mañana, 01:00

Zomblers

Incognito
2.04x1.85x
ShindeN vs ex-MIBR AcademyShindeN
Importe
$
1
BLAST Open Porto 2026: Bomb Defused with 0.3s or Less Left?
2
BLAST Open Porto 2026: MVP to Be a First-Time MVP?
3
BLAST Open Porto 2026: Winner to Be a First-Time BLAST Champion?
4
Will Vitality Win Group B at BLAST Open Porto 2026?NUEVO
5
Will M80 Win Group A at BLAST Open Porto 2026?NUEVO
