Skip to main content
icon for FIFA World Cup: Most Goal Contributions

FIFA World Cup: Most Goal Contributions

icon for FIFA World Cup: Most Goal Contributions

FIFA World Cup: Most Goal Contributions

Kylian Mbappé 34%

Mohammed Kudus 23.8%

Son Heung-min 22.9%

Cody Gakpo 21.9%

Polymarket
НОВОЕ

Kylian Mbappé 34%

Mohammed Kudus 23.8%

Son Heung-min 22.9%

Cody Gakpo 21.9%

Polymarket
НОВОЕ

Kylian Mbappé

$220 Объем

23%

Mohammed Kudus

$110 Объем

24%

Son Heung-min

$110 Объем

23%

Cody Gakpo

$110 Объем

22%

Santiago Giménez

$110 Объем

22%

Jamal Musiala

$110 Объем

22%

Ismael Díaz

$110 Объем

22%

Viktor Gyökeres

$110 Объем

22%

Romelu Lukaku

$110 Объем

21%

Ermedin Demirović

$110 Объем

21%

Andrej Kramarić

$110 Объем

20%

Lamine Yamal

$172 Объем

35%

Raphinha

$173 Объем

18%

Youssef En-Nesyri

$110 Объем

14%

Harry Kane

$176 Объем

12%

Aymen Hussein

$30 Объем

11%

Kaoru Mitoma

$110 Объем

11%

Erling Haaland

$270 Объем

25%

Rafael Leão

$170 Объем

22%

Lautaro Martínez

$170 Объем

23%

Luis Díaz

$170 Объем

23%

Sadio Mané

$170 Объем

23%

Frantzdy Pierrot

$110 Объем

22%

Musa Al-Taamari

$110 Объем

21%

Salem Al-Dawsari

$110 Объем

23%

Christian Pulisic

$110 Объем

17%

Christoph Baumgartner

$110 Объем

14%

Ondřej Duda

$110 Объем

22%

Cédric Bakambu

$110 Объем

15%

Scott McTominay

$110 Объем

19%

Granit Xhaka

$110 Объем

19%

Federico Valverde

$110 Объем

18%

Riyad Mahrez

$110 Объем

16%

Mohamed Salah

$110 Объем

18%

Mehdi Taremi

$110 Объем

14%

Akram Afif

$110 Объем

20%

Lyle Foster

$110 Объем

20%

Arda Güler

$110 Объем

20%

Eldor Shomurodov

$110 Объем

15%

Martin Boyle

$110 Объем

20%

Jonathan David

$110 Объем

21%

Julio Tavares

$110 Объем

22%

Leandro Bacuna

$110 Объем

16%

Enner Valencia

$110 Объем

21%

Sébastien Haller

$110 Объем

20%

Julio Enciso

$110 Объем

22%

Hannibal Mejbri

$110 Объем

17%

Chris Wood

$110 Объем

25%

This market will resolve to the player who records the most goal contributions combined through all rounds of the 2026 FIFA World Cup competition. For the purpose of this market, a goal contribution is defined exclusively as the number of combined goals and assists a player has recorded. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the official leader as determined by FIFA World Cup rules. If multiple leaders are announced then this market will resolve to the player who scored more goals during the 2026 FIFA World Cup. If a tie still persists, this market will resolve in favor of the player whose listed last name comes first alphabetically. If the 2026 FIFA World Cup competition is cancelled, postponed after August 2, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, or there is otherwise no official leader declared within that timeframe, this market will resolve to “Other”. The resolution source for this market will be official information from FIFA; however, a consensus of credible reporting may also be used.Romelu Lukaku leads trader consensus at 40.1% implied probability for most goal contributions (goals + assists), propelled by his proven penalty-taking role, clinical finishing in recent club matches for Napoli, and Belgium's projected deep run in a manageable group amid the expanded 48-team format offering more fixtures. Lamine Yamal trails closely at 34.5%, fueled by his explosive 2025/26 Barcelona campaign—24 goals and 17 assists—positioning Spain's teenage sensation for high-volume output in Nations League friendlies and beyond. Erling Haaland's 25% reflects his dominant 16-goal UEFA qualifier haul, tempered by Norway's tougher path, while Ismael Díaz (24.1%) and Ondřej Duda (23.6%) highlight underdog value from CONCACAF and playoff exploits; the tight clustering underscores uncertain advancement dynamics, recent club momentum, and no clear path to knockout overload.

This market will resolve to the player who records the most goal contributions combined through all rounds of the 2026 FIFA World Cup competition.

For the purpose of this market, a goal contribution is defined exclusively as the number of combined goals and assists a player has recorded.

In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the official leader as determined by FIFA World Cup rules. If multiple leaders are announced then this market will resolve to the player who scored more goals during the 2026 FIFA World Cup. If a tie still persists, this market will resolve in favor of the player whose listed last name comes first alphabetically.

If the 2026 FIFA World Cup competition is cancelled, postponed after August 2, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, or there is otherwise no official leader declared within that timeframe, this market will resolve to “Other”.

The resolution source for this market will be official information from FIFA; however, a consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Объем
$5,901
Дата окончания
20 июл. 2026 г.
Открытие рынка
Apr 29, 2026, 2:15 PM ET
This market will resolve to the player who records the most goal contributions combined through all rounds of the 2026 FIFA World Cup competition. For the purpose of this market, a goal contribution is defined exclusively as the number of combined goals and assists a player has recorded. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the official leader as determined by FIFA World Cup rules. If multiple leaders are announced then this market will resolve to the player who scored more goals during the 2026 FIFA World Cup. If a tie still persists, this market will resolve in favor of the player whose listed last name comes first alphabetically. If the 2026 FIFA World Cup competition is cancelled, postponed after August 2, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, or there is otherwise no official leader declared within that timeframe, this market will resolve to “Other”. The resolution source for this market will be official information from FIFA; however, a consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
This market will resolve to the player who records the most goal contributions combined through all rounds of the 2026 FIFA World Cup competition. For the purpose of this market, a goal contribution is defined exclusively as the number of combined goals and assists a player has recorded. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the official leader as determined by FIFA World Cup rules. If multiple leaders are announced then this market will resolve to the player who scored more goals during the 2026 FIFA World Cup. If a tie still persists, this market will resolve in favor of the player whose listed last name comes first alphabetically. If the 2026 FIFA World Cup competition is cancelled, postponed after August 2, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, or there is otherwise no official leader declared within that timeframe, this market will resolve to “Other”. The resolution source for this market will be official information from FIFA; however, a consensus of credible reporting may also be used.Romelu Lukaku leads trader consensus at 40.1% implied probability for most goal contributions (goals + assists), propelled by his proven penalty-taking role, clinical finishing in recent club matches for Napoli, and Belgium's projected deep run in a manageable group amid the expanded 48-team format offering more fixtures. Lamine Yamal trails closely at 34.5%, fueled by his explosive 2025/26 Barcelona campaign—24 goals and 17 assists—positioning Spain's teenage sensation for high-volume output in Nations League friendlies and beyond. Erling Haaland's 25% reflects his dominant 16-goal UEFA qualifier haul, tempered by Norway's tougher path, while Ismael Díaz (24.1%) and Ondřej Duda (23.6%) highlight underdog value from CONCACAF and playoff exploits; the tight clustering underscores uncertain advancement dynamics, recent club momentum, and no clear path to knockout overload.

This market will resolve to the player who records the most goal contributions combined through all rounds of the 2026 FIFA World Cup competition.

For the purpose of this market, a goal contribution is defined exclusively as the number of combined goals and assists a player has recorded.

In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the official leader as determined by FIFA World Cup rules. If multiple leaders are announced then this market will resolve to the player who scored more goals during the 2026 FIFA World Cup. If a tie still persists, this market will resolve in favor of the player whose listed last name comes first alphabetically.

If the 2026 FIFA World Cup competition is cancelled, postponed after August 2, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, or there is otherwise no official leader declared within that timeframe, this market will resolve to “Other”.

The resolution source for this market will be official information from FIFA; however, a consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Объем
$5,901
Дата окончания
20 июл. 2026 г.
Открытие рынка
Apr 29, 2026, 2:15 PM ET
This market will resolve to the player who records the most goal contributions combined through all rounds of the 2026 FIFA World Cup competition. For the purpose of this market, a goal contribution is defined exclusively as the number of combined goals and assists a player has recorded. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the official leader as determined by FIFA World Cup rules. If multiple leaders are announced then this market will resolve to the player who scored more goals during the 2026 FIFA World Cup. If a tie still persists, this market will resolve in favor of the player whose listed last name comes first alphabetically. If the 2026 FIFA World Cup competition is cancelled, postponed after August 2, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, or there is otherwise no official leader declared within that timeframe, this market will resolve to “Other”. The resolution source for this market will be official information from FIFA; however, a consensus of credible reporting may also be used.

Не доверяй внешним ссылкам.

Часто задаваемые вопросы

«FIFA World Cup: Most Goal Contributions» — это рынок прогнозов на Polymarket с 48+ возможными исходами, где трейдеры покупают и продают акции на основе своих прогнозов. Текущий лидирующий исход — «Lamine Yamal» с 35%, за ним следует «Erling Haaland» с 25%. Цены отражают вероятности сообщества в реальном времени. Например, акция по цене 35¢ означает, что рынок коллективно оценивает вероятность этого исхода в 35%. Эти коэффициенты постоянно меняются. Акции правильного исхода можно обменять на $1 каждую при разрешении рынка.

«FIFA World Cup: Most Goal Contributions» — недавно созданный рынок на Polymarket, запущен Apr 29, 2026. Как ранний рынок, это твоя возможность быть среди первых трейдеров, устанавливающих коэффициенты и формирующих начальные ценовые сигналы. Ты также можешь добавить эту страницу в закладки, чтобы следить за объёмом и активностью торгов.

Чтобы торговать на «FIFA World Cup: Most Goal Contributions», просмотри 48+ доступных исходов на этой странице. Каждый исход показывает текущую цену, представляющую подразумеваемую вероятность рынка. Чтобы занять позицию, выбери исход, который считаешь наиболее вероятным, выбери «Да» для торговли в его пользу или «Нет» для торговли против, введи сумму и нажми «Торговать». Если твой выбранный исход окажется верным, твои акции «Да» принесут $1 каждая. Если нет — $0. Ты также можешь продать акции до разрешения.

Текущий фаворит для «FIFA World Cup: Most Goal Contributions» — «Lamine Yamal» с 35%, что означает, что рынок оценивает вероятность этого исхода в 35%. Следующий ближайший исход — «Erling Haaland» с 25%. Эти коэффициенты обновляются в реальном времени по мере покупки и продажи акций. Заходи чаще или добавь страницу в закладки.

Правила разрешения «FIFA World Cup: Most Goal Contributions» точно определяют, что должно произойти, чтобы каждый исход был объявлен победителем, включая официальные источники данных, используемые для определения результата. Ты можешь просмотреть полные критерии разрешения в разделе «Правила» на этой странице над комментариями. Мы рекомендуем внимательно прочитать правила перед торговлей, так как они определяют точные условия, особые случаи и источники.